TERIKING
Japanese · South Lake Union · $ · 4.2 Google
Menu checked Oct 2026
Report a wrong priceBest value
Menu
112 dishes · ~ = est.Fees
Chicken Teriyaki
Deluxe$17.99Regular$15.99
~800 calChicken Breast
$18.29Spicy Chicken
$18.29Spicy Chicken Breast
$18.99Beef Teriyaki
$18.99~800 calPork Teriyaki
$17.99~800 calTofu Teriyaki
$16.99~800 calVegPrawn Teriyaki
8pcs$19.99
~800 calSalmon Teriyaki
$23.99~550 calBulgogi
$20.59~700 calPork Bulogi
$20.99Spicy Bulgogi
$21.99~700 calChicken Katsu
$18.29Pork Katsu
$18.49Beef Short Ribs
$26.99~900 calSpicy Pork Bulgogi
$21.99~700 cal
Teriyaki Combo
Chicken & Beef
$19.99Chicken & Pork
$18.99Chicken & Short Ribs
$24.99~900 calBeef & Short Ribs
$26.99~900 calBeef & Pork
$20.99Ch & Beef & Pork
$23.99Chicken & Shrimp
$22.99Chicken & Spicy Ch
$20.29Chicken & Chicken Katsu
$19.99Pork & Ch Katsu
$19.29Beef & Ch Katsu
$20.59Shrimp & Ch Katsu
$23.29Chicken Katsu & Beef Short Ribs
$25.29~900 calBeef & Shrimp
$22.99
Yakisoba & Yaki Udon
Yakisoba
$16.99~600 calYaki-udon
$16.99~600 cal
Chinese Wok
General Tao's Chicken
$18.99Sweet & Sour
$18.99Kung Pao
$18.99Orange chicken
$18.99Honey Garlic
$18.99Sesame
$18.99Almond Chicken
$18.99Szechwan Beef
$20.99Szechwan Chicken
$19.99Mongolian Chicken
$19.99Mongolian Beef
$20.99Broccoli Chicken
$19.99Broccoli Beef
$20.99
Wok Combo
Chicken & General Tao's
$19.99Sweet & Sour & Chicken
$19.99Chicken & Kung Pao
$19.99Chicken & Orange
$19.99Chicken & Honey Garlic
$19.99Chicken & Sesame
$19.99Ch & Mongolian Beef
$21.99Ch & Broccoli beef
$21.99
Wok & Wok
General Tao's Sweet Sour
$20.99General Tao's & Kung Pao
$20.99Any combo wok & wok 2 item
$20.99Mongolian Beef & Broccoli Beef
$23.99
Stir Fried Veg
Veg Stir fired
$16.99Chicken Stir Fried
$17.99Tofu Stir Fried
$17.99VegPork Stir Fried
$18.99Beef Stir Fried
$18.99Shrimp Stir Fried
$19.99Combo Stir Fried
$21.99
Fried Rice
Veg Fried Rice
$16.99~850 calChicken Fried Rice
$17.99~850 calTofu Fried Rice
$17.99~850 calVegPork Fried Rice
$18.99~850 calBeef Fried Rice
$18.99~850 calShrimp Fried Rice
$18.99~850 calKimchi Fried Rice
$19.99~850 calHouse Combo Fried Rice
$20.99~1280 cal
Ramen & Udon
Ramen
$11.99~850 calUdon
$12.99~600 cal
Soup
Miso
$4Egg Flower
$4Wonton Soup
$12.99~350 calGyoza (6) & Egg Roll
2$12.99
~400 calGyoza
8$8.99
~400 calEgg Roll
$7~400 calKimchi
$6Stir fry veg
$8.99Steamed Veg
$7.99Steamed Broccoli
$8.99Edamame
$6.99~200 calSteamed Rice
$3.99Brown rice
$4.99
House Salad
House Salad Chicken
$17.99~450 calHouse Salad Chicken Breast
$19.99~450 cal
Beverages
Coke
$2.50~150 calDiet Coke
$2.50~5 calSprite
$2.50~150 calCan Soda
$2.50~150 calWater
$2.50~5 calJapanese Green Tea
$4~5 calGinger Beer
$4~180 calDr pepper
$2.50pepsi
$2.50coke zero
$2.50~150 cals pellegrino
$4Canada dry
$2.50Mt Dew
$2.50Menufy Fee
$1.75
Korean Soft Tofu Soup
Vegetable Tofu Soup
$16.99~350 calVegChicken tofu soup
$17.99~350 calVegBeef tofu soup
$17.99~350 calVegPork tofu soup
$17.99~350 calVegShrimp
$17.99Kimchi tofu soup
$17.99~350 calVegDumpling tofu soup
$17.99~350 calVegCombo tofu soup
beef, pork, shrimp$18.99
~520 calVegUncategorized
w/ fried rice$1.99
~850 cal
718 Taylor Ave N, Seattle, WA 98109, USA