Okinawa Teriyaki
Japanese · Downtown · $ · 4.5 Google
Menu checked Oct 2026
Report a wrong priceBest value
Menu
164 dishes · ~ = est.Paper Bag
Chicken Teriyaki
$15~800 calWhite Chicken Teriyaki
$17~800 calMushroom Chicken
$16Broccoli Chicken
$16Hot & Spicy Chicken
$16Chicken Fried Rice
$16~850 calSweet & Sour Chicken
$15Chicken Teppanyaki
Regular$16w/ Stir Broccoli$2w/ Stir Vegi$1Add Meat$4
Brown Rice Upgrade
$1Fried Rice Upgrade
$3~850 calBroccoli & Mushroom Chicken
$17
Pork
Pork Teriyaki
$15~800 calHot & Spicy Pork
$17Pork Teppanyaki
$17Pork Fried Rice
$17~850 calBrown Rice
$1Brocollie Pork
$18Mushroom Pork
$18
Beef
Beef Teriyaki
$18~800 calMushroom Beef
$18Broccoli Beef
$18Beef Teppanyaki
$18Hot & Spicy Beef
$18Beef Fried Rice
$18~850 calBroccoil & mushroom Beef
$19
Shrimp
Hot & Spicy Shrimp
$21Shrimp Teppanyaki
$21Shrimp Fried Rice
$21~850 calSweet & Sour Shrimp
$21
Tofu
Hot & Spicy Tofu
$16VegTofu Teppanyaki
$16VegTofu Fried Rice
$16~850 calVegTofu Yakisoba
$16~600 calVegTofu Yakiudon
$19~600 calVegTofu Teriyaki
$15~800 calVegBroccoli Tofu
$16Veg
Katsu
Chicken Katsu
$16Pork Katsu
$17Hot & Spicy Katsu
$19Stir Vegi
$1Hot&spicy Pork Katsu
$20
Yakisoba
Vegiterian Yakisoba
$14~600 calChicken Yakisoba
$16~600 calBeef Yakisoba
$18~600 calPork Yakisoba
$17~600 calShrimp Yakisoba
$21~600 calKatsu Yakisoba
$20~720 calTofu & Shrimp Yakisoba
$21~600 calVegChicken And Pork Soba
$20~600 calChicken And Beef Yakisoba
$20~600 calBeef &shrimp Yakisoba
$23~600 calChicken and Tofu Yakisoba
$21~600 calVegChicken&shrimp Yakisoba
$20~600 cal
Yakiudon
Vegiterian Yakiudon
$15~600 calChicken Yakiudon
$17~600 calBeef Yakiudon
$19~600 calPork Yakiudon
$18~600 calShrimp Yakiudon
$21~600 calKatsu Yakiudon
$20~720 calTofu & Shrimp Yakiudon
$21~600 calVegBeef&shrimp Yakiudon
$21~600 cal
Ramen
Vegiterian Ramen
$13~850 calChicken Ramen
$16~850 calBeef Ramen
$18~850 calPork Ramen
$17~850 calTofu Ramen
$17~850 calVegShrimp Ramen
$21~850 calKatsu Ramen
$19~850 calTofu&shrimp Ramen
$20~850 calVegChicken And Shrimp Ramen
$21~850 calPork Kastu Ramen
$20~850 cal
Combination
Spicy Chicken & Gyoza
$17~400 calChicken & Spicy Chicken
$18Chicken & Beef
$20Chicken & Pork
$19Chicken & Katsu
$19Chicken & Shrimp Tempura
$17Beef & Pork
$21Beef & Katsu
$21Pork & Katsu
$20Yakisoba & Chicken
$17~600 calYakisoba & Beef
$19~600 calYakisoba & Katsu
$20~720 calYakisoba & Sween&Sour Chicken
$19~600 calHouse Fried Rice
$21~850 calOkinawa Special
$21Chicken& Gyoza
$16~400 calChicken & Sweet Sour Chicken
$18White Chicken& Gyoza
$18~400 calPork& Gyoza
$19~400 calBeef& Gyoza
$20~400 calNo Salad
w/ Stir Vegi$1HOT$1
~450 calBeef &shrimp
$22Katsu&gyoza
$20~480 calChicken And Eggroll
$17~400 calSpicy Katsu &chicken
$21Extra Meat
$4Special Spicy
$22Chicken And Shrimp Spicy
$21Chicken Shrimp Yakisoba
$21~600 calYakisoba& Donkatsu
$20~600 calPerfect Combo
$13.99Chicken And Shrimp Fried Rice
$21~850 calSpicychicken &katsu
$21Hot&spicy Katsu And Katsu
$22Yakisoba&white Chicken
$20~600 calYakisoba&hot Ck
$18~600 calChicken And Tonkatsu
$21Yakisoba & Pork
$18~600 calChicken&beef Fried Rice
$20~850 cal
Bag
Chicken Bowl
$11~700 calBeef Bowl
$14~700 calHot & Spicy Pork Bowl
$12~700 calHot & Spicy Chicken Bowl
$12~700 calKatsu Bowl
$11~840 calTonkatsu Bowl
$12~700 calSweet & Sour Chicken Bowl
$11~700 calTempura Bowl
$11~840 calShrimp Tempura Bowl
$12~840 calGyoza Bowl
$9~400 calWhite Upgrade
$1White Chicken Bowl
$12~700 cal
Sides
3 Gyoza
$3~400 cal6 Gyoza
$5~400 cal12 Gyoza
$8~400 cal1 Egg Roll
$4~400 cal2 Egg Roll
$6~400 cal3 Egg Roll
$8~400 calSide Vegitable
$4Additional Meats
$4White Meat Upgrade
Regular$2HOT$1
Side Rice
$3Side Brown Rice
$3Salad On The Side
$2~250 calSide Salad
$3~250 cal4 Eggroll
$10~400 cal6 Shrimp Tempura
$103 shrimp Tempura
$71 Shrimp Tempura
$3Vegetarian Tepanyaki
$12VegVegi fried rice
$12~850 cal5 Egg Roll
$13~400 calExtra Egg
$1Chicken Broccolie With White Ckicken
$186 Eggroll
$15~400 calSide Steam Broccoli
$4
Beverages
Fountain Soda
$4~150 calBottled Drink
$3.50Bottled Water
$3~5 calCan Drink
$2Energy Drink
$4Container Box
$1
Upgrade
White Chicken Upgrade
Regular$2Hot$1
Egg
$1Extra Noodle
$3Rice On ThSide
$1.50Upgrade Mushroom
$1Extra Shrimp
$6Xtra Rice
$1.50
Uncategorized
Hot Chicken And Beef And Gyoza
$23~400 calWhite Chichen Broccoli
$17Shrimp Tempura
$5.99
Catering
Party Tray A
$45Party Tray B
$80
1100 Western Ave, Seattle, WA 98101, USA