Kona Kitchen - Seattle
Hawaiian · Green Lake · $$ · 4.6 Google
Menu checked Oct 2026
Report a wrong priceBest value
TWO EGGS*
$10.29
CHILI BURGER*
$11.29
EDAMAME
$12.59
DA SHORT STACK (2)
$12.79
BACON CHEESEBURGER*
$12.79
Menu
48 dishes · ~ = est.Menu
Cheese
$17.5913.79 DA HAWAIIAN 16.29 CALI
Da Braddah
$16.2916.29 MUSHROOM & CHEESE 14.99 BSC
Denver
$17.5917.59 VEGETARIAN
VegBuild Your Omelet
$13.79~650 calTwo Egg Breakfast
$16.7912.79 PORTUGUESE SAUSAGE
~750 calThree Egg Breakfast
$16.7914.29 CORNED BEEF HASH
~750 calBacon, Links, Spam, Or Ham
$16.7915.79 CHICKEN FRIED STEAK w/gravy
Classic Benny
$19.7917.79 SPAM BENNY
Portuguese Benny
$19.7919.79 CORNED BEEF HASH BENNY
Diamond Head
$16.2916.99 MAUNAKEA
Hawaiian Style Fried Rice (Pork) 15.79
$16.79BISCUITS & GRAVY
~850 calVeggie Fried Rice & Kimchee
$17.7919.79 VEGGIE FRIED RICE
~850 calVegButtermilk Pancakes
11.99 PIGGIES IN A BLANKET (4)
3$13.99
~750 calDa Short Stack
10.99 BELGIAN WAFFLE
2$12.79
Hawaiian French Toast
13.79 BANANA NUT PANCAKES (3)
3$14.79
~750 calSaimin
$16.2913.29 CHEF’S SALAD
Chinese Chicken Salad
$16.59~450 calEdamame
$12.596.99 GYOZA 10.79 CRAB PUFFS
~200 calSpam Musubi
$12.994.29 SPRING ROLLS 11.29 BUFFALO WINGS
Portuguese Musubi
$16.994.99 KALUA PIG QUESADILLA 16.79 KALUA PIG NACHOS
Gravy
$6.993.99 KIM CHEE 5.29 HASHBROWNS 5.29 HAM
Toast
$7.793.59 SIDE SALAD 3.99 ONION RINGS 8.29 CORNED BEEF HASH
Biscuit
$2.992.99 DINNER SALAD 5.79 BAKED POTATO 6.59 GRILLED ONIONS
One Egg*
$4.292.99 BANANA SLICES 3.99 BACON 6.99 STEAMED VEGGIES
Two Eggs*
$10.294.99 SPAM MUSUBI 4.29 LINKS 6.99 SMALL SAIMIN
Scoop Of Rice
$6.992.59 PORTUGUESE MUSUBI 4.99 SPAM
Hamburger*
$14.7913.79 CLUB HOUSE
~850 calCheeseburger*
$13.7915.29 CLASSIC BLT
~850 calChili Burger*
$11.2916.59 GRILLED CHEESE
~760 calBacon Cheeseburger*
$12.7916.79 HAM OR TURKEY MELT
~850 calMushroom Swiss Burger*
$15.9916.79 BBQ PORK SANDWICH
~850 calDouble Cheeseburger*
$17.2918.79 TERI BEEF SANDWICH
~1280 calAloha Burger*
$17.7916.79 CALI BURGER*
~850 cal& grilled pineapple
$16.79FISH & CHIPS (COD + 1 SIDE)
CHICKEN STRIPS Plain or Buffalo
$16.59Banzai Pipeline
$19.2917.29 WAIMEA
North Shore
$20.7919.79 DA KANAK ATTACK!
Kalua Pig And Cabbage
$18.2917.59 KOREAN CHICKEN
Broke Da Mouth Beef Stew
$18.5917.29 MOCHIKO CHICKEN
Chili Frank
$16.5915.99 TUTU’S MEATLOAF
Chicken Fried Steak
$16.2916.79 HAMBURGER STEAK*
WILD CAUGHT COHO SALMON* ~8oz 23.79
$17.99GARLIC PORK
~550 calHawaiian Plate
$20.7925.79 LAU LAU PLATE
~750 calCoffee
4.59 HOT APPLE CIDER (no refills)
free refills$4.29
Soda
4.29 HAWAIIAN SUN (no refills)
free refills$4.59
~150 calIced Tea
free refills$4.29
~5 calGreen Tea
SHIRLEY TEMPLE (no refills)
Some decaf selections available$4.59
~5 calHot Chocolate
4.59 ROY ROGERS (no refills)
no refills$4.59
~250 cal
8501 5th Ave NE, Seattle, WA 98115, USA