Stone Way Cafe
Cafe · Fremont · $ · 4.6 Google
Menu checked Oct 2026
Report a wrong priceBest value
Grilled Cheese
$8.25
Stone Way Chop Salad
$9.50
Waffle
$9.50
Roasted Butternut And Kale Tacos
$10.75
Black Bean Quinoa Bowl
$10.75
Menu
66 dishes · ~ = est.Menu
Contains milk and eggs, no nuts
$3.75Breakfast Sandwich
$13.50Fried egg,mixed greens ,savory tomato sauce,cheddar cheese,garlic aioli sauce,and choice of bacon /ham/avocado/veggie/pulled pork/sausage /chorizo /squash and kale , on house made potato roll served with our home fries.
~780 calVegBreakfast Burrito
$14Scrambled eggs, Cheddar cheese, Pico de gallo, Chipotle Lime sauce**, home fries and YOUR CHOICE OF: Bacon, Sausage, Pulled pork, Chorizo, Ham, Chicken or Mixed veggies **contains dairy
~1000 calRosalia's Biscocho
$13.50House-made cheddar & jalapeno biscuit, fried egg, avocado, tomato, mixed greens, garlic aioli and your choice of bacon/sausage/ham/smoked chicken/chorizo/pulled pork, served with home fries
Breakfast Enchilada Stack
$12.50Indulge in the savory flavors of our Breakfast Enchilada Stack, a delightful dish perfect for brunch. Corn Tortillas stacked with house made Chorizo, jalapeños, spinach, queso fresco, fried egg, drenched in red enchilada sauce** and served with black beans **contains flour
~840 calCajun Benedict
$12.25smoked tasso ham, over-easy eggs, cheesy sauce, on cheddar jalapeno biscuit
~750 calCheddar Jalapeno Biscuits with Sausage Gravy
$11.75Freshly made buttermilk biscuit, country sausage gravy topped with one over easy egg and cheddar cheese Contains dairy and gluten
Fried chicken and Waffles
$14.75Belgian Waffle with boneless fried chicken breast served with our house-made sausage gravy and maple syrup on the side
~500 calCuban Sandwich
$13.75Pulled pork, Ham, Mustard, Pickles, Swiss cheese, on house-made Cuban bread Served with our escabeche salad with mixed greens and lime shallot vinaigrette
~650 calCheesesteak
$13.75Pulled pork, Provolone cheese, Caramelized onions, Grilled poblano peppers, garlic Aioli, on house-made cuban bread served with our side salad with escabeche and lime shallot vinaigrette
Cajun Chicken Wrap
$11.75smoked chicken, jalapeno, pecans, roasted red peppers, spinach wrapped in a flour tortilla *no customizations
~650 calTurkey Avocado Wrap
$12.50house roasted turkey, avocado, cream cheese, hummus, pickled red onion, spinach, tahini, flour tortilla, served with a side salad *no customizations
~360 calGrilled Veggie Sandwich
$11Our veggie mix of Carrots, Red bell Peppers, Onions and Zucchini, Provolone cheese, garlic aioli, pesto, balsamic, on house-made Cuban bread served with escabeche side salad with mixed greens and lime shallot vinaigrette
~320 calVegPulled Pork Tacos
$12.50~220 calRoasted Butternut And Kale Tacos
$10.75~220 calSalmon Tacos
$13.75Grilled salmon, napa cabbage, cajun aioli, green onions served on corn torillas with a side salad or mixed greens, escabeche and lime shallot vinaigrette
~110 calFish Tacos
$12.50~220 calBlt
$11.75Bacon, Green leaf Lettuce, and Tomato and garlic aioli on house-made cuban bread Come with our side salad
Mac & Cheese
$11.50Cheddar bechamel sauce with elbow macaroni, jalapenos, served with house made bread
~700 calKale Quesadilla
$12.50Kale, fried artichokes, cheddar cheese, chipotle lime sauce, pickled red peppers, green onions, served with a side salad
~530 calBlack Bean Quinoa Bowl
$10.75Quinoa, black beans, escabeche (pickled veggie mix), yogurt tahini sauce, topped with ancho pepitas (pumpkin seeds) and queso fresco *vegetarian *gluten-free
~700 calVegGluten-freeSpring Salad
$12.25mixed greens, house smoked chicken, goat cheese, avocado, cucumber, toasted almonds, with sweet chili dressing
~450 calKid's Mac & Cheese
$7.75~390 calGrilled Cheese
$8.25Grilled cheese samich on our house-made Cuban bread with side of salad.
Bagels
$3.75~350 calVegan Burrito
$13.50veggies black beans potatoes pico de gallo guacamole salsa verde
~1000 calVeganVegStone Way Chop Salad
$9.50romaine, napa cabbage, cucumber, carrot, red peppers, red onion, ancho pepitas, with chipotle orange dressing
~450 calWaffle
$9.50Belgian Waffle served with maple syrup and butter
~750 calCaribbean Salad
$12.50roasted sweet potatoes, zucchini, onion, cheyote squash, pineapple, napa cabbage, romaine, kale, house smoked chicken, avocado, corn, toasted sunflower seeds with creamy cilantro dressing** **contains dairy
~520 calYour choice Breakfast
$9.502 Eggs cooked to order, protein of choice, home fries and toast
~750 calAmericano
$3.75double ristretto shot of espresso over hot water
~5 calCortado
equal parts espresso and steamed milk of choice
4 oz$3.75
~150 calFresh Squeezed OJ
$4.50Jarritos
$2.25Naked Juice
$3.75~150 calOlipop
$2.50PineApple Juice
$2.25~150 calRed Bull
$3.35Apple Turnover
$4.50Biscuit
$3.75Breakfast Bar
$3.50~750 calCelsius
$2.75Cheese Quesadilla
$6~800 calChips
$1.95~400 calCoconut Water
$3.50~5 calCream Cheese
$1.25Delille Chaleur Blanc
$25Delille D2 Bottle
$35Key lime pie- whole
$35~1900 calKombucha Bottle
$4.25~5 calKrispie Treat
$2.65~450 calMineragua
$1.75WOW Gluten Free Cookie
$3.75~250 calGluten-freeSide Salad
$3.50Mixed greens topped with escabeche, ancho pepitas and vinaigrette
~250 calRaspberry Bar
$3.50Side Potatoes
$3.50Side Avocado
$3Side Sausage Gravy
$3.50delicious sausage gravy
Treetop Apple Juice
$2.25~150 calwild wonder
$3.75SWC Singnature Blend No1
$16.50Water
$1.50~5 calSugar - Free Soda
$1.75~150 calSugar-Free Red Bull
$3.35Side Toast
$2.50Weird Tea
$4.50~5 cal
3525 Stone Way N, Seattle, WA 98103, USA